Juniper Networks

Show:
Sort By:

Juniper Networks EX-CBL-VCP-50CM 0.5m

Product Name: 0.5M Port Ex 4200 Virtual Chassis Cable Spare Product Type: Data Transfer Cable Cable Length: 1.64 ft Compatibility: Juniper EX 4200 Ethernet Switches Conductor: Copper..

$39.95

Juniper Networks ES2-GE20S3-IOA 1 Gigabit Line Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: ES2-GE20S3-IOA Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Gigabit Line Module Product Type: Service Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: Juniper E120 Broadband Services Router, Juniper E320 Broadband Services Router..

$750.95

Juniper Networks PC-1XGE-LR 1 Port 10GBase-LR Physical Interface Card

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: PC-1XGE-LR Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: PC-1XGE-LR Product Name: 1 Port 10GBase-LR Physical Interface Card Product Type: Interface Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: Juniper M40e Router, Juniper M160 Router, Juniper M320 Router, Juniper T320 Router, Juniper T640 Router..

$501.95

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM 1 Port 40 km SFP Module

Product Name: 1 Port 40KM Ge SFP Adapter Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details: LC Full-duplex Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode..

$128.95

Juniper Networks PB-1CHOC48-STM16-IQE 1 Port Interface Card

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: PB-1CHOC48-STM16-IQE Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port Interface Card Product Type: Interface Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Data Transfer Rate: 2.43 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Compatibility: Juniper M40e Router, Juniper M120 Router, Juniper M320 Router, Juniper T320 Router, Juniper T640 Router, Juniper T1600 Router..

$2,293.95

Juniper Networks CTP-SFP-1GE-T 1 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: CTP-SFP-1GE-T Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Connectivity Media: Category 5 Twisted Pair 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: CTP1002 circuit over IP platform Green Compliant: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS..

$64.95

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT14R13 1 Port SFP Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE10KT14R13 Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port SFP Module Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Additional Information: Transmit WaveLength: 1490 nm, Receive WaveLength: 1310 nm..

$72.95

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT13R15 1 Port SFP Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE10KT13R15 Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port SFP Module Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Additional Information: Transmit WaveLength: 1310 nm, Receive WaveLength: 1550 nm..

$83.95

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT15R13 1 Port SFP Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE10KT15R13 Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port SFP Module Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Additional Information: Transmit WaveLength: 1550 nm, Receive WaveLength: 1310 nm Compatibility: Juniper E-Series Ethernet IOAs that accept pluggable adapters (SFPs)..

$72.95

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT13R15 1 Port SFP Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE40KT13R15 Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port SFP Module Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Additional Information: Transmit WaveLength: 1310 nm, Receive WaveLength: 1490/1550 nm..

$106.95

Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KT15R13 1 Port SFP Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE40KT15R13 Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port SFP Module Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Additional Information: Transmit WaveLength: 1550 nm, Receive WaveLength: 1310 nm..

$52.95

Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX 1 x 1000Base-SX

200-m reach on 62.5/125 micrometer MMF, 500-m reach on 50/125 micrometer MMF, Wavelength: 830 to 860 nm, Average launch power: -9.5 to -4 dBm, Receiver saturation: -3 dBm, Receiver sensitivity: -18 dBmManufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE-SX Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Connectivit..

$33.95

Juniper Networks XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 1 x 10GBase-E

Maximum distance: 24.8 miles/40 km: Distances greater than 30 km are considered to be engineered links, Transmitter wavelength: 1530 through 1565 nmManufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Product Name: XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Transceiver Module Product Type: XFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-E Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-E Connectivity Media: 9/125 µm Single-mode Fiber ..

$270.95

Juniper Networks XFP-10GE-LR 1 x 10GBase-LR

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XFP-10GE-LR Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 10GBASE-LR XFP Module Product Type: XFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Additional Information: Optical Wavelength : 1310 nm, Distance Supported : 10 km Compatibility: Juniper EX3200 Ethernet Switches..

$143.95

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR 1 x 10GBase-LR

Length: 6.2 -mile /10-km reach on 9/125 micrometer SMF, Wavelength: 1260 to 1355 nm, Average launch power: -4 through 0.5 dBm, Receiver saturation: 0.5 dBm, Receiver sensitivity: -10.3 dBmManufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-1XGE-LR Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 10GBase-LR XENPAK Optic Module Product Type: XENPAK Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-LR Connectivity Media: 9/125 µm Single-mode..

$73.95

Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR 1 x 10GBase-SR

Product Name: SFP+ 10GE Pluggable Transceiver MMF 850NM for 300M Transmission Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Juniper MX960 Router, Juniper MX480 Router, Juniper MX240 Router Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR Interface Type: 10GBase-SR Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Additional Information: Distance: 300 m, Wavelength: 850 nm..

$37.95

Juniper Networks I-1OC48-SON-SFP 1 x OC-48 - 1 x SFP

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: I-1OC48-SON-SFP Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: I-1OC48-SON-SFP Product Name: 1-Port OC-48 Physical Interface Card Product Type: Interface Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-48 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-48 Data Transfer Rate: 2.49 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slots: 1 x SFP Compatibility: M20 Series Router, M40 Series Router..

$441.95

Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-IR 1 x OC-48/STM-16

Length: 9.3 miles / 15 km, Wavelength: 1,260 to 1,360 nm, Average launch power: -5 to -0 dBm, Receiver saturation: -0 dBm, Receiver sensitivity: -18 dBmProduct Name: Small Form Factor Pluggable OC- Product Type: SFP Compatibility: Juniper 1-port and 4-port OC-48c/STM-16 PICs with SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex OC-48/STM-16 Data Transfer Rate: 2.48 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber Interface Typ..

$71.95