Your shopping cart is empty!
 Sales +1.406.844.2550
  1. 1-Port 100Base-FX Uplink Module for 1000/3000 Switches Only

    3Com 3C16920
    1-Port 100Base-FX Uplink Module for 1000/3000 Switches Only

    Extend the reach of your switched network or add resilience with an additional Fast Ethernet link fo..
    $21.95
    View
  2. 1-Port 100Base-TX Uplink Module for 1000/3000 Switches Only

    3Com 3C16922
    1-Port 100Base-TX Uplink Module for 1000/3000 Switches Only

    Extend the reach of your switched network or add resilience with an additional Fast Ethernet link fo..
    $73.95
    View
  3. 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SC Module for 1100/3300 Switch

    3Com 3C16970
    1-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SC Module for 1100/3300 Switch

    This module is intended for use with the 3Com SuperStack II 1100/3300 Switch. It is a 100BaseFX modu..
    $63.95
    View
  4. 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX SC MMF Module for 1100/3300 Switch

    3Com 3C16975
    1-Port Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX SC MMF Module for 1100/3300 Switch

    Gigabit Ethernet Backbone Performance Plus Resilience Scale the performance of your Ethernet/Fast E..
    $55.95
    View
  5. 1-Port OC-3 OC-12 MMF Uplink Module for 1100/3300 Switch

    3Com 3C16977
    1-Port OC-3 OC-12 MMF Uplink Module for 1100/3300 Switch

    The SuperStack II Switch 1100/3300 ATM expansion module is the industrys first OC-3c/OC-12c ATM down..
    $14.95
    View
  6. 10/100/1000 PCI EtherLink Server Network Adapter

    3Com 3C996-T
    10/100/1000 PCI EtherLink Server Network Adapter

    This Gigabit Ethernet NIC instantly and cost-effectively improves applications response, server reli..
    $13.95
    View
  7. 10/100Base-T PCI Network Interface Card

    3Com 3CR990-TX-97
    10/100Base-T PCI Network Interface Card

    The 3Com® 10/100 Secure NIC is designed for desktops that demand high performance and end-to-end sec..
    $23.95
    View
  8. 1000Base T GBIC Transceiver Module

    3Com 3CGBIC93
    1000Base T GBIC Transceiver Module

    A Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an industry-standard modular transceiver that offers increas..
    $50.95
    View