Cisco 341-0008-01 AC Power Adapter Charger for Cisco PIX-501 4.55A 3.3V aka ADP-15VB

Unit just includes the power brick. Standard PC power cable is not included.Manufacturer: Cisco Sy..
$19.95

Cisco 341-0045-01 AC Power Supply for Catalyst WS-C3750G-24TS-S, WS-C3750G-24TS-E, and WS-C2970G-24TS-E

Internal AC power supply for Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-24TS-S, WS-C3750G-24TS-E, and WS-C2970G-24TS-E..
$85.95

Cisco 341-0008-02 AC Power Adapter Charger for Cisco PIX-501 4.55A 3.3V aka ADP-15VB

Unit just includes the power brick. Standard PC power cable is not included.Manufacturer: Cisco ..
$16.95

Cisco ADP-15VB AC Power Adapter Charger for Cisco PIX-501 4.55A 3.3V

Cisco ADP-15VB AC Power Supply Charger Adapter. Unit just includes the power brick. Standard PC powe..
$18.95

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960 24-Port GigE PoE 370W 4x 1G Ethernet Switch

Catalyst 2960-X series Software FeaturesAll Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universa..
$131.95

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH MMF/SMF 1310NM DOM (mini-GBIC)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-s..
$43.95

HP JD089B X120 1GB SFP RJ45 Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC)

Product Name: X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Green Compliant: Yes Gre..
$56.95

Cisco 30-1410-03 1000Base-T Copper GLC-T SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-T SFP (spare) GBIC for a variety Cisco switchesInterchangeable with other 1000BASE-X SFPs..
$13.95

APC LE1200 Line-R AVR Automatic Voltage Regulator 1200VA 110v 120V 127v

Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR): Automatically steps up low voltage and steps down high voltage t..
$72.95

Cisco CISCO585-LRE Long Range Ethernet CPE

The CISCO585-LRE is a four-port CPE device for the LRE solution. The Cisco 585 CPE fully interoperab..
$50.95

Cisco AIR-CAB005LL-N Aironet 5-Foot Low-Loss Antenna Extension Cable with Type-N Connectors (Right Angle Bend)

One straight N-connector, One 90-degree N-connector, 0.5 dB loss at 2.4 GHz, 0.8 dB loss at 5.8 GHz ..
$57.95

Cisco 341-0183-02 ASA 5505 External AC Power Supply aka ASA5505-PWR-AC, AD10048P3, 341-0183-03, 341-0183-02

AC/DC Power Adapter Cord for ASA 5505 Firewall - 48V 1.8A 2.08A 80WAlternative Part Numbers:ASA5..
$30.95

Cisco DPQ3212 8x4 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem

Before ordering this item, please contact your internet provider and make sure that they will activa..
$41.95
Schneider Electric Smart-UPS SMX 1000VA Tower/Rack Convertible UPS New

APC SMX1000C Schneider Electric Smart-UPS SMX 1000VA Tower/Rack Convertible UPS

APC commits to providing certainty in a connected world with the EcoStruxure Ready Smart-UPS X ENERG..
$812.95
48-Port 8GB Fiber Channel SAN Switch, 48 Active Ports New

Brocade HD-6510-48-8G-1R 48-Port 8GB Fiber Channel SAN Switch, 48 Active Ports

The Brocade 6510 Switch meets the demands of hyper-scale, private cloud storage environments by deli..
$785.95
Annex 2000 Terminal Server, 2001-PSA1, Async 8-Port, IP, Self-Booting, thick Ethernet, 110V -42%

Xylogics CM1001013 Annex 2000 Terminal Server, 2001-PSA1, Async 8-Port, IP, Self-Booting, thick Ethernet, 110V

Remote Annex provides users with transparent dial-in access to Ethernet LANs. Users can access E-mai..
$599.99 $349.99
Dual Port Fibre Network Interface Card NIC 100FX PCI 2.2 TAA RoHS, Low Profile Bracket -40%

Allied Telesis AT-2701FX/ST-901 Dual Port Fibre Network Interface Card NIC 100FX PCI 2.2 TAA RoHS, Low Profile Bracket

The AT-2701FX/ST-901 is resistant to signal degradation, snooping and interference, and is ideal for..
$87.95 $52.95
KVM Sun Cable VGA - 6 Ft (1.8 M) -53%

APC AP5252 KVM Sun Cable VGA - 6 Ft (1.8 M)

Video / USB cable - 4 pin USB Type A, HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 6 ft - for APC 16 Port Multi-Platform ..
$299.99 $139.99
MicroAnnex XL Terminal Server, 16-Ports, Self Boot, Ethernet Interface -63%

Bay Networks CM1009E32 MicroAnnex XL Terminal Server, 16-Ports, Self Boot, Ethernet Interface

Today, the corporate network includes decentralized, multiprotocol, geographically dispersed users a..
$1,499.99 $548.95
SURFboard DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem with AC Power Supply -54%

Motorola SB6120 SURFboard DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem with AC Power Supply

Before ordering this item, please contact your internet provider and make sure that they will activa..
$69.99 $31.95

Cisco M-ASR1002X-16GB (4x4GB) 16GB DRAM RAM Memory Module

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: M-ASR1002X-16GB Brand Name: Cisco Product..
$190.95

Cisco VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E 1 1-Port Multiflex Trunk Interface Card Voice/WAN

The VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port Multi flex Trunk Interface Card supports data and voice applications on ..
$14.95

Cisco MEM-7835-H1-1GB 1 GB SDRAM RAM Memory Module

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: MEM-7835-H1-1GB= Brand Name: Cisco Produc..
$26.95

Cisco 15454-FC-MR-4 1 or 2-Gbps Fibre Channel/FICON Card Service Module

The SL-Series Card is a four-port, 1.0625- or 2.125-Gbps Fibre Channel/FICON card. It uses pluggable..
$86.95

Cisco CAB-RPS-1614 1 RPS 675 Connector Cable 16/14 Standard Power Cord

The DC output connectors require a Cisco 16-pin-to-14-pin cable (CAB-RPS-1614=) to connect to suppor..
$28.95