IBM

Show:
Sort By:

IBM 90Y3715 10-Meter Category 6 Yellow Cable

Manufacturer: IBM Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: 90Y3715 Brand Name: IBM Product Model: 90Y3715 Product Name: 90Y3715 Cat.6 Cable Product Type: Network Cable Cable Type: Category 6 Cable Length: 32.81 ft Connector on First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Connector on Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network Conductor: Copper Device Supported: Network Device Color: Yellow..

$170.95

IBM 59Y1924 10-Meter Qlogic Optical QDR IB QSFP Cable

Manufacturer: IBM Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: 59Y1924 Brand Name: IBM Product Name: QLogic Optical QDR InfiniBand Cable Product Type: Data Transfer Cable Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Length: 32.81 ft Connector on First End: QSFP Conductor: Copper..

$26.95

IBM 90Y3519 10-Meter QSFP+ Mtp Optical Cable

Manufacturer: IBM Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: 90Y3519 Brand Name: IBM Product Model: 90Y3519 Product Name: 90Y3519 Fiber Optic Network Cable Adapter Product Type: Network Cable Cable Length: 32.81 ft Connector on First End: QSFP+ Connector on Second End: MTP Network..

$32.95

IBM 88Y6839 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet 1310nm 10km SFP

Product Name: 1000B-LX Gbe 1310NM 10KM SFP Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Model: 88Y6839 Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Interface Type: 1000Base-LX Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$42.95

IBM 45W4739 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550-Meter SFP

1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver.Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC Interface Details: 1000Base SX Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 850 nm Distance: 550 meters (1804 feet) Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Hot Swappable: Yes Dimensions: 0.50" x 0.50" x 2.25"..

$126.95

IBM 88Y6836 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet 850nm 550-Meter SFP

Product Name: 1000B-SX Gbe 850NM 550M SFP Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Model: 88Y6836 Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX Interface Type: 1000Base-SX Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$38.95