Juniper Networks

Show:
Sort By:

Juniper Networks SFP-GE10KT15R13 1-Port SFP Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE10KT15R13 Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1 Port SFP Module Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Additional Information: Transmit WaveLength: 1550 nm, Receive WaveLength: 1310 nm Compatibility: Juniper E-Series Ethernet IOAs that accept pluggable adapters (SFPs)..

$54.95

Juniper Networks PB-1OC12-SON-SMIR 1-Port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PIC Module

The one-port OC-12c/STM-4 PIC is ideal for migrating backbones to higher speeds while preserving the option for redundant circuits. This PIC delivers up to 622-Mbps clear channel throughput.SONET/SDH is a widely deployed, mature enabling technology used in providing high-speed, large-scale IP networks. This dependable technology combines high-bandwidth capacity with efficient link utilization, making it a major building block for accommodating a fast growing IP infrastructure both in the core and on the ..

$90.95

Juniper Networks IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E 1-Port SONET/SDH OC-192/STM 64 Interface (PIC Plus Enhanced FPC)

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: IB-OC192-SON-VSR-E Product Name: OC-192c/STM-64 Interface Module Product Type: Interface Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-192c/STM-64 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MTP OC-192c/STM-64 Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 9.95 Gbps OC-192/STM-64 Additional Information: Distance support: 300m, Wavelength: 830 nm to 860 nm Compatibility: M160 R..

$272.95

Juniper Networks I-1OC48-SON-SMSR 1-Port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM-16 Interface, Single-Mode Short Reach

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: I-1OC48-SON-SMSR Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: I-1OC48-SON-SMSR Product Name: OC-48c/STM-16 Physical Interface Card Short Reach Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 2.49 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Compatibility: Juniper M20 Router..

$163.95

Juniper Networks PB-1OC48-SON-B-SFP 1-Port SONET/SDH PIC Expansion Module

Product Name: 1 Port OC48/STM16 Rate Selectable Pic Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Juniper M120 Router, Juniper M320 Router Expansion Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-48/STM-16 Data Transfer Rate: 2.49 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 Interface Type: OC-48/STM-16 Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$124.95

Juniper Networks PE-1OC48-SON-SFP 1-Port SONET/SDH SFP Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: PE-1OC48-SON-SFP Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 1-Port SONET/SDH SFP Module Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Expansion Slots: 1 x SFP Additional Information: This Module SFP requires pluggable SFP Optics Modules: (SMIR, SMLR, and SMSR) Compatibility: M10, M10i..

$706.95

Juniper Networks SRX-MP-1SERIAL 1-Port Sync Serial Mini Physical Interface Module

Product Name: 1 Port Sync Serial Mini-PIM F/ SRX Product Type: Interface Module Compatibility: Juniper Networks SRX Series Services Gateways Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Synchronous Serial WAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Type: Synchronous Serial Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$489.95

Juniper Networks PC1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2 1-Port Type3 10-Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC Module / XFP Port

Juniper Networks innovative 10-Gigabit Ethernet IQ2 PIC extends the latest technical advancements in Ethernet technology. Combined with the widely deployed Juniper Networks M Series Multiservice Edge Routers and T Series Core Routers, carrier-class JUNOS Software, and scalable MPLS/VPLS (virtual private LAN service) control plane, it creates a cost-effective, Ethernet-optimized infrastructure.Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2 Brand Name: Juniper Product Na..

$675.95

Juniper Networks SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A 1-Port VDSL2 Mini-Physical Interface Module

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A Brand Name: Juniper Product Model: SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A Product Name: SRX-MP-1VDSL2-A 1-port VDSL2 Mini-Physical Interface Module Product Type: Interface Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x VDSL WAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x VDSL Network WAN Compatibility: SRX210 Services Gateways, SRX240 Services Gateways..

$29.95

Juniper Networks ES2-10GACS4-MOD 10 Gbps Advanced Access Line Module

10 Gbps advanced access line module for Gigabit Ethernet and 10 Gigabit Ethernet I/O adapters onlyManufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: ES2-10GACS4-MOD Brand Name: Juniper Product Name: 10 Gbps Advanced Access Line Module Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Compatibility: E320 Broadband Services Router, E120 Broadband Services Router..

$11,776.95