Nortel

Show:
Sort By:

Nortel DJ1404060 1216FX-B, 16-Port 100Base-FX M

16 100BASE-FX MT-RJ Ethernet connectors for Accelar 1200 and 1250 Routing Switches..

$890.95

Nortel DM0011050 128MB DRAM Upgrade 2600

Nortel 128MB RAM memory for use in Contivity 1600, 1700, and 2600 series only...

$29.95

Nortel DM0011146E5 128MB RAM for Contivity 17x0 Only

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: DM0011146E5 Brand Name: Nortel Product Name: 128MB DRAM Memory Module Product Type: RAM Module Memory Size: 128 MB Memory Technology: DRAM Compatibility: VPN Router 17x0..

$115.95

Nortel DJ1404073 1298SF CPU Processor

Nortel Networks offers XLR1298SF CPU module for Accelar 1200 and 1250 modular chassis...

$170.95

Nortel DJ1412A05 1424T Managed Ethernet Switch Layer 3

The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 1424T is a fixed port L3 switch. The switch features 24 ports of 10/100 and two GBIC slots. Wire-speed routing and a non-blocking architecture provide the performance required by today's bandwidth sensitive applications. For applications that have even more stringent requirements, four priority queues, with support for 802.1p and DiffServ, provide QoS within the network.Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: DJ1412A05 Brand Name: Nortel Product L..

$131.95

Nortel NTHR17DA 15000 (4POC-3MM) 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1 ATM MM (Multi-Mode) Function Processor Module Card

Nortel Passport 15000 (4POC3MM) 4-Port OC3C/STM1 ATM MM (Multi-Mode) Function Processor Module/Card..

$152.95

Nortel NTHR89AA 15000 DS3 Channelized 4 Port

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: NTHR89AA Brand Name: Nortel Product Model: NTHR89AA Product Name: 4 Port DS-3 Expansion Module Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: DS-3 Interfaces/Ports Details: DS-3 Data Transfer Rate: 44.74 Mbps DS-3 Additional Information: 4 Port DS-3 Support Compatibility: Multiservice Switch 15000/20000..

$404.95

Nortel NTHR15BA 15000 Power Interface Module

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: NTHR15BA Brand Name: Nortel Product Model: NTHR15BA Product Name: NTHR15BA Power Interface Module Product Type: Power Module Compatibility: Nortel Networks Multiservice Switch 15000 Series..

$50.95

Nortel T7316E 16 Button BCM Charcoal LCD Digital Phone

Manage all your office calls with the Nortel T7316E phone which incorporates all commonly used features. This Nortel 2-line corded phone integrates a Busy Lamp Field, which lets you know whether the other extension connected to the same PBX is busy or not. Featuring 24 programmable memory buttons, this Nortel business series phone allows you to quickly access the frequently used features. The 16-line Nortel T7316E has a built-in speakerphone that allows you to make hands-free calls. Compatible with the Nors..

$43.95

Nortel DJ1404031 16 Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: DJ1404031 Brand Name: Nortel Product Model: DJ1404031 Product Name: 16 Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 16 x 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports Details: 16 x MT-RJ 100Base-FX Connectivity Media: Fiber 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Compatibility: Accelar 1200 Routing Switch, Accelar 1250 Routing Switch..

$195.95

Nortel PB0011003 16 to 32MB SIMM DRAM Upgrade

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: PB0011003 Brand Name: Nortel Product Name: 32 MB DRAM Memory Module Packaged Quantity: 1 Package Type: Retail Product Type: RAM Module Memory Size: 32 MB Memory Technology: DRAM Number of Modules: 1 x 32 MB..