Nortel

Show:
Sort By:

Nortel NT0H10CB 5200 OPTera OCI 1.25G 1310NM SR SMF/MFF

Connectivity Media Supports SMF/MMF With Long Range Wavelength Optical Wavelength : 1310 nmManufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: NT0H10CB Brand Name: Nortel Product Name: OCI 1.25G Expansion Module Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking..

$93.95

Nortel AL2018009 5500-SRC Cascade Stacking Cable

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: AL2018009 Brand Name: Nortel Product Name: Cascade Cable Package Type: Retail Product Type: Data Transfer Cable Cable Length: 3 ft Conductor: Copper..

$52.95

Nortel AL2018013-E6 5500-SSC Stacking Cable 10 Foot for ERS Series

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: AL2018013-E6 Brand Name: Nortel Product Name: 5500-SSC Stacking Cable Product Type: Data Transfer Cable Cable Length: 10 ft Conductor: Copper Compatibility: Nortel 5510-48T Ethernet Routing Switch, Nortel 5510-24T Ethernet Routing Switch, Nortel 5520-48T-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch, Nortel 5520-24T-PWR Ethernet Routing Switch..

$672.95

Nortel AL2018011-E6 5500-SSC Stacking Cable Network

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: AL2018011-E6 Brand Name: Nortel Product Name: 5500-SSC Stacking Cable Product Type: Network Cable Cable Length: 1.50 ft Conductor: Copper Compatibility: Nortel Switch 5510-48T Ethernet Routing Switch, Nortel 5510-24T Ethernet Routing Switch, Nortel 5520-48T-PWR Power over Ethernet Switch, Nortel 5520-24T-PWR Power over Ethernet Switch, Nortel and 5530-24TFD Ethernet Routing Switch..

$30.95

Nortel AL1001E04-E5 5510-24T Ethernet Routing Switch Layer 3

Port 23 and Port 24 offer configuration flexibility as either a 10/100/1000 or a built-in SFP GBIC.Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: AL1001E04-E5 Brand Name: Nortel Product Series: 5510 Product Model: 5510-24T Product Name: 5510-24T Ethernet Routing Switch Product Type: Layer 3 Switch Total Number of Network Ports: 24 Stack Port: Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 24 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port/Expansion Slot Details: 2 x Gigabit Ethernet..

$934.95

Nortel AL1001E03-E5 5510-48T 10/100/1000 48-Port Gigabit Routing Ethernet Switch

The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-48T model is 1 rack unit high next-generation stackable 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Layer 3 routing switches designed to provide high-density Gigabit desktop connectivity to mid-size and large enterprise customers' wiring closets...

$2,487.95

Nortel AL1001E06-E5 5520-24T-PWR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch PoE

The Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520 models are 1 rack unit high stackable 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Layer 3 routing switches designed to provide high-density Gigabit desktop connectivity & Power over Ethernet (PoE) capability to mid-size and large enterprise customers' wiring closets...

$621.95

Nortel NTNQ36AA 6 Port 10Base-T Ethernet Function Processor Functional Processing Module

Manufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: NTNQ36AA Brand Name: Nortel Product Model: NTNQ36AA Product Name: 6 Port 10Base-T Ethernet Function Processor Product Type: Functional Processing Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 6 x 10Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 6 x RJ-45 10Base-T LAN Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet Compatibility: Nortel Passport 7400 Switching device..

$591.95

Nortel NTAU73AB 6-Port Legacy Data Module (LDM) Expansion

Low-speed data service is provided via the Legacy Data Module (LDM). This module provides interface ports that support legacy data protocol in Passport 4400 units.Data Link Protocol: Frame Relay, SDLC Network / Transport Protocol: SNA, X.25, DLC/LLCManufacturer: Nortel Networks Limited Manufacturer Part Number: NTAU73AB Brand Name: Nortel Product Model: NTAU73AB Product Name: 6-Port Legacy Data Module (LDM) Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 6 x Serial I..

$1,484.95