Brocade

Show:
Sort By:

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests t..

$695.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM XFP Module

The Brocade optics family includes several offerings designed to meet the performance and scalability requirements of service provider and enterprise environments. The new 100 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) CFP optics deliver even greater performance capacity to support cloud services for these environments.Product Name: 10GBSR XFP LC 1310NM MMF-220M Like 10GB-LRM Product Type: XFP Green Compliant: Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: RoHS Compatibility: Brocade FastIron Series Switches: FCX, Brocade NetIr..

$93.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests t..

$439.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1533-47 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests t..

$217.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1534-25 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests t..

$439.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-04 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests t..

$695.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests ..

$2,357.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 XFP Module

Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 Brand Name: Brocade Product Model: 10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13 Product Name: XFP Module Product Type: XFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ZR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ZR Network Connectivity Media: Fiber 10GBase-ZR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: FastIron SuperX Family Switches..

$2,357.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1535-82 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests t..

$439.95

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-90 XFP Module

Brocade® offers a unique set of high- performance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products.Extensive performance and reliability testing refects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests t..

$2,357.95

Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 XFP Transceiver Module

Brocade offers a unique set of highperformance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products. Extensive performance and reliability testing reflects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests tra..

$714.95

Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 XFP Transceiver Module

Brocade offers a unique set of highperformance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products. Extensive performance and reliability testing reflects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests tra..

$2,835.95

Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 XFP Transceiver Module

Brocade offers a unique set of highperformance, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceivers that help enterprises and service providers meet the challenges of diverse network topologies. To ensure maximum quality, Brocade selects and tests the most reliable, highest-performing optical transceivers on the market, and then warrants their availability, capacity, and performance in Brocade products. Extensive performance and reliability testing reflects an ongoing commitment to quality. Brocade tests tra..

$82.95