Brocade

Show:
Sort By:

Brocade SX-FI424P 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module, PoE

Product Name: Fi 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-Module IP4 Product Type: Expansion Module Compatibility: Foundry FastIron SuperX Chassis Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type: 10/100/1000Base-T Number of Ports/Channels: 24..

$125.95

Brocade SX-FI624C 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module

Product Name: Fi 24 Port 10/100/1000 Module-IP6 Product Type: Expansion Module Compatibility: Brocade FastIron SuperX Family Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type: 10/100/1000Base-T Number of Ports/Channels: 24..

$67.95

Brocade SX-FI624P 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module with PoE, IPv6 Capable

Product Name: Fi 24 Port 10/100/1000 PoE-Module IP6 Product Type: Expansion Module Compatibility: Brocade FastIron SuperX Family Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type: 10/100/1000Base-T Number of Ports/Channels: 24..

$421.95

Brocade SX-FI424HF 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Expansion Module

FastIron SX/SuperX modular series, 24-port 10/100/1000Base-T, POE, IPv4-onlyProduct Name: Fi 24 100/1000 SFP PTS-Module IP4 Product Type: Expansion Module Compatibility: Foundry FastIron SuperX Chassis Expansion Slots: 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 100/1000Base-T..

$118.95

Brocade SX-FI424F 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Module

Product Name: Fi 24 Geth SFP PTS Module-IP4 Product Type: Interface Module Compatibility: Foundry FastIron SuperX Chassis Expansion Slots: 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet..

$135.95

Brocade RX-BI24C 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module

Product Name: Bigiron RX 24 Port Geth Module Product Type: Switching Module Compatibility: Brocade BigIron RX Series Switches Application/Usage: Switching Network Interfaces/Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: STP/UTP 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type: 10/100/1000Base-T Number of Ports/Channels: 24..

$222.95

Brocade SX-FI624HF 24-Port Gigabit Ethetnet SFP Module

Product Name: Fi 24 Geth SFP PTS Module-IP6 Product Type: Expansion Module Compatibility: Fastiron SuperX Family Expansion Slots: 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Additional Information: Supports IPv6..

$224.95

Brocade SX-24GCPOE 24-Port Power Over Ethernet Injector

Designed for provide power over ethernet and Input output capability to the FastIron Super X series of Network switches. The FastIron SX-24GCPOE is a add in card designed for the cost conscious network customer Combining POE capabilities and Input output modules into a single package, the FastIron SX-24GCPOE offers a very high price to performance ratio for network customer's. Description: The FastIron SX-24GCPOE is a Input output module which supports power over ethernet capabilities. The FastIron SX-24GCP..

$31.95

Brocade BR-MLX-1GFX24-X 24-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Expansion Module

Product Name: MLX/XMR 24 Port 1GB SFP Module-1M IPV4 Product Type: Expansion Module Compatibility: Brocade NetIron XMR Series Routers, Brocade NetIron MLXe Series Routers Product Model: BR-MLX-1GFX24-X Expansion Slots: 24 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network..

$330.95

Brocade NIBI-32-ACPWR-A 2400W AC Power Supply

Product Name: Netiron XMR/MLX AC 2400W-P/S 8/16 Chassis Product Type: Proprietary Power Supply Input Voltage Type: AC Output Power: 2.40 kW Compatibility: Brocade BigIron RX Series Switches Brocade NetIron Series Backbone Routers:, MLX, XMR..

$106.95

Brocade RPS15-I 250W Power Supply P/S ICX6610 Non-PoE Intake Airflow

Power network switches with the Brocade Power Supply. This redundant power supply operates at an AC voltage of 100 - 240 volts and provides a power of 250 watts. It comes in a plug-in form factor and features back-to-front airflow. The power supply works with Brocade ICX6450-48-A, ICX6650-32-ADV, ICX6650-40-I-ADV, ICX6650-48-I-ADV and ICX6650-80-I-ADV...

$193.95

Brocade XBR-DCX4S-0120 27 - 31 Rail Kit

Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-DCX4S-0120 Brand Name: Brocade Product Name: 27" - 31" Rail Kit Product Type: Rail Kit Compatibility: Brocade DCX-4S Backbone..

Brocade RX-BI-2GB-FRU 2GB DRAM Memory Module

Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: RX-BI-2GB-FRU Brand Name: Brocade Product Name: 2GB DRAM Memory Module Product Type: RAM Module Memory Size: 2 GB Memory Technology: DRAM Form Factor: SIMM Compatibility: Brocade BigIron RX Management Module RX-BI-MR..

$3,179.95

Brocade XBR-000140 2GB Fibre Channel CWDM SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module

Manufacturer: Brocade Communications Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000140 Brand Name: Brocade Product Model: XBR-000140 Product Name: 2Gb Fibre Channel CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel Connectivity Media: Fiber Channel Data Transfer Rate: 2 Gbps Fibre Channel Additional Information: WaveLength: 1590 nm..

$241.95