Cisco

Show:
Sort By:

Cisco NP-1RV2 1-Port Token Ring Network Processor Module Expansion

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: NP-1RV2= Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: NP-1RV2 Product Name: 1-Port Token Ring Network Processor Module Product Type: Expansion Module Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Token Ring Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Token Ring Data Transfer Rate: 16 Mbps Token Ring Compatibility: Cisco 4000 Series Routers..

Cisco C3-XENPAK10GB-SR 1-Port Xenpak Transceiver module XENPAK

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: C3-XENPAK10GB-SR= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1-Port Xenpak Transceiver module Product Type: XENPAK Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Additional Information: Spare Product, Wavelength: 850 nm Compatibility: Catalyst 3750 Switch..

$125.95

Cisco NM-1V 1-Slot Voice/Fax Module

Cisco Voice Network Modules provide enterprises, managed service providers, and service providers the ability to directly connect the public switched telephone network (PSTN) and legacy telephony equipment to existing Cisco 2600, Cisco 3600, and Cisco 3700 routers. The NM-1V and NM-2V carrier modules support Voice Interface Cards (VICs) to provide this connectivity. The NM-1V and NM-2V carrier modules do not support WAN Interface Cards (WICs), which are data-only interface cards. The "V" in the product nam..

$116.95

Cisco ASA5510-CSC10-K8 1-Year Subscription ASA 5510 Appliance with CSC10 Software AV/Spy DES 50U Network Security/Firewall

The Cisco ASA 5510 Adaptive Security Appliance delivers advanced security and networking services for small and medium-sized businesses and enterprise remote/branch offices in an easy-to-deploy, cost-effective appliance. These services can be easily managed and monitored by the integrated, Cisco Adaptive Security Device Manager application, thus reducing the overall deployment and operations costs associated with providing this high level of security. The Cisco ASA 5510 Adaptive Security Appliance provides ..

$105.95

Cisco RCKMNT-REC-1.5RU 1.5RU Recessed Rack Mount Kit

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: RCKMNT-REC-1.5RU= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 1.5RU Recessed Rack Mount Kit Product Type: Rack Mount Compatibility: Cisco Switch - Catalyst 2970, 3550, 3750..

$18.95