Extreme Networks

Show:
Sort By:

Extreme Networks 10124 1 x 10GBase-ER

Product Name: Er XFP Product Type: XFP Compatibility: BlackDiamond 8800 Series Switches Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-ER Interface Type: 10GBase-ER Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Additional Information: Wavelength: 1550 nm..

$69.95

Extreme Networks 10052 1-Port 1000Base-LX 1310nm 10KM SFP Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10052 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: Summit X150 Series Switches..

$54.95

Extreme Networks 10017 1-Port Fiber Module

Product Name: ZX GBIC Product Type: Fiber Module Compatibility: Summit 7i Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Interface Type: 1000Base-ZX Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Additional Information: 70Km/21db budget..

$73.95

Extreme Networks 10121 1-Port XFP Module

Product Name: SR XFP Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Summit X450e Switch, Summit X450a Series Switch Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Interface Type: 10GBase-SR Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$92.95

Extreme Networks 16112 10 Gigabit XFP Module

Product Name: Option Card Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit XFP slots Compatible with Summit X350 Summit Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Summit X450e, Summit X450a Expansion Slots: 2 x XFP Free Application/Usage: Data Networking Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet..

$4,264.95

Extreme Networks 16114 10 Gigabit XFP Module

Product Name: Option Card Two Unpopulated 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots Compatible Product Type: XFP Compatibility: Summit X350, Summit X450e, Summit X450a Product Model: XGM2-2sf Expansion Slots: 2 x XFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Additional Information: Optics Support: 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/ZR..

$1,477.95

Extreme Networks 10309 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module

Product Name: 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module 1550NM SMF 40KM link LC Connector Product Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Summit X650 Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch Product Model: 10309 Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-ER Interface Type: 10GBase-ER Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$1,423.95

Extreme Networks 10065 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10065 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Module Product Type: SFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Connectivity Media: Category 5 Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: Summit X450a Ser..

$86.95

Extreme Networks 10056 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Mini-GBIC Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10056 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 1000BASE-BX-D SFP(mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-XD Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-XD Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Additional Information: Wavelength TX: 1490 nm, Wavelength RX: 1310 nm Compatibility: Summit X450e Series Switches..

$77.95

Extreme Networks 10072H 1000Base-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp

Product Name: 1000BASE-LX SFP 10-pack Industrial Temperature Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Extreme Summit X460 Series Switches Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Packaged Quantity: 10 Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Interface Type: 1000Base-LX Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$710.95