Extreme Networks

Show:
Sort By:

Extreme Networks 10072H 1000Base-LX SFP 10 Pack, Industrial Temp

Product Name: 1000BASE-LX SFP 10-pack Industrial Temperature Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Extreme Summit X460 Series Switches Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Packaged Quantity: 10 Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX Interface Type: 1000Base-LX Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$6,129.95

Extreme Networks 10051 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC SFP LC

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10051 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 1-Port 1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: Summit X150 Series Switches..

$21.95

Extreme Networks 10071H 1000Base-SX SFP 10 Pack, Hi

Product Name: 10-pack 1000BSX SFP Hi Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Extreme Networks E4G-200 Cell Site Router Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Packaged Quantity: 10 Connectivity Media: Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX Interface Type: 1000Base-SX Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$2,246.95

Extreme Networks 10071 1000Base-SX SFP Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10071 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Packaged Quantity: 10 Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Connectivity Media: 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet..

$2,445.95

Extreme Networks 10051H 1000Base-SX SFP, Hi

Product Name: 1000BSX SFP Hi Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Extreme Networks Summit X460 Series Switches Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX Interface Type: 1000Base-SX Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$110.95

Extreme Networks 10018 1000Base-T GBIC Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10018 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 1000Base-T GBIC Module Product Type: GBIC Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compatibility: Extreme Networks Summit1i Switches..

$192.95

Extreme Networks 10019 1000Base-ZX GBIC Module

Product Name: LX100 GBIC Product Type: GBIC Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 1000Base-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-ZX Interface Type: 1000Base-ZX Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Additional Information: Distance support: 120km, Wavelength: 1550nm..

$1,400.95

Extreme Networks 10053H 1000Base-ZX SFP, SMF 70km, LC Connector, Industrial Temp

Product Name: 1000BZX SFP Hi Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: Extreme Networks E4G-200 Cell Site Router Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-ZX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-ZX Interface Type: 1000Base-ZX Number of Ports/Channels: 1..

$4,683.95

Extreme Networks 10059 100Base-BX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10059 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-BX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-BX Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 100Base-BX Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Additional Information: WaveLength: 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm..

$267.95

Extreme Networks 10058 100Base-BX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10058 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 100Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-BX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-BX Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 100Base-BX Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Additional Information: WaveLength: 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm..

$267.95

Extreme Networks 10063 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module

Manufacturer: Extreme Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 10063 Brand Name: Extreme Networks Product Name: 100Base-FX LC Multi-mode SFP Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Compatibility: Black Diamond 8800 series Switches..

$380.95

Extreme Networks 10067 100Base-FX SFP Module

Product Name: 100Base FX mini-GBIC Module Product Type: SFP Compatibility: Summit X250e Series Switches Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-FX Interface Type: 100Base-FX Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310 nm..

$44.95

Extreme Networks 10066 100Base-LX10 SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module

Product Name: 100Base LX-10 Mini GBIC Module 1 Port LC SFP S Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 100Base-LX10 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-LX10 Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-LX10 Interface Type: 100Base-LX10 Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Additional Information: WaveLength: 1310 nm..

$222.95

Extreme Networks 10116E 10G Base-LW XENPAK Transceiver

Product Name: LW Xenpak Module Product Type: XENPAK Compatibility: Summit X450a Series Switch Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LW Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC 10GBase-LW WAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber Interface Type: 10GBase-LW Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Additional Information: Wave Length: 1310nm, Distance: 10km..

$517.95